Flintstone House Private ATV Tour

Your Adventure, Elevated!

Hurricane, UT

What to Expect

Welcome to The Flintstone House ATV Tour, the ultimate adventure through southern Utah's stunning sand dunes and red rock formations. Don't miss this once-in-a-lifetime opportunity to explore the beauty and excitement of southern Utah on an ATV tour that takes you to all the best tourist attractions, including Horseshoe Bend, Top of the World, Mad Moose Rock, Deadpool Rock, and The Flintstone House. Book your tour today and prepare for a private experience you'll always remember!

Included

Tour Guide
Vehicle
Helmets & Goggles
Premium Damage Waiver ($1,500 Max Out of Pocket)
Digital Map w/Recommendations
Bottled Water & Ice

Requirements

Passengers must be a minimum of 42" tall to ride.

Pricing

Flintstone House - 2 Hour Private TourFrom $398.14

Per person

2-Seat Polaris XP S - Private TourPriced per machine. Up to 2 Passengers$398.14
2-Seat Polaris Pro XP - Private TourPriced per machine. Up to 2 Passengers$398.14
4-Seat Polaris XP S - Private TourPriced per machine. Up to 4 Passengers$455.18
4-Seat Polaris Pro XP - Private TourPriced per machine. Up to 4 Passengers$455.18
5-Seat Polaris Xpedition - Private TourPriced per machine. Up to 5 passengers$512.22
2-Seat Polaris Pro S - Private TourPriced per machine. Up to 2 Passengers$512.22
4-Seat Polaris Pro S - Private TourPriced per machine. Up to 4 Passengers$569.26
4-Seat Polaris Pro R Boost - Private TourPriced per machine. Up to 4 Passengers$683.34

Kids & discounts

Ride AlongUp to 3 passengers may ride with the Guide. One private tour machine required.$135.76
Flintstone House - 3 Hour Private TourFrom $455.18

Per person

2-Seat Polaris XP S - Private TourPriced per machine. Up to 2 Passengers$455.18
2-Seat Polaris Pro XP - Private TourPriced per machine. Up to 2 Passengers$455.18
4-Seat Polaris XP S - Private TourPriced per machine. Up to 4 Passengers$512.22
4-Seat Polaris Pro XP - Private TourPriced per machine. Up to 4 Passengers$512.22
5-Seat Polaris Xpedition - Private TourPriced per machine. Up to 5 passengers$569.26
2-Seat Polaris Pro S - Private TourPriced per machine. Up to 2 Passengers$569.26
4-Seat Polaris Pro S - Private TourPriced per machine. Up to 4 Passengers$626.30
4-Seat Polaris Pro R Boost - Private TourPriced per machine. Up to 4 Passengers$740.38

Kids & discounts

Ride AlongUp to 3 passengers may ride with the Guide. One private tour machine required.$169.98
Flintstone House - 4 Hour Private TourFrom $512.22

Per person

2-Seat Polaris XP S - Private TourPriced per machine. Up to 2 Passengers$512.22
2-Seat Polaris Pro XP - Private TourPriced per machine. Up to 2 Passengers$512.22
4-Seat Polaris XP S - Private TourPriced per machine. Up to 4 Passengers$569.26
4-Seat Polaris Pro XP - Private TourPriced per machine. Up to 4 Passengers$569.26
5-Seat Polaris Xpedition - Private TourPriced per machine. Up to 5 passengers$626.30
2-Seat Polaris Pro S - Private TourPriced per machine. Up to 2 Passengers$626.30
4-Seat Polaris Pro S - Private TourPriced per machine. Up to 4 Passengers$683.34
4-Seat Polaris Pro R Boost - Private TourPriced per machine. Up to 4 Passengers$797.42

Kids & discounts

Ride AlongUp to 3 passengers may ride with the Guide. One private tour machine required.$227.02

Prices are typical; see the booking calendar for live availability and rates.

Address

Old Rd Hurricane, UT 84737

Cancellation Policy

Cancel up to 24hrs in advance for a full refund with TripSafe!

From$398.14
Duration2 Hours
Group sizeWe can accommodate any size of private group.
Ages4–95
From $398.14Check availability