Single-Speed & Geared Bike Rental

Two hour rental

Koloa, HI

What to Expect

Each of our bikes comes with a helmet for safety, and a lock.

If your jam is more casual, we have a large selection of coolest peddle bikes.

About

If your jam is more casual, we have a large selection of coolest peddle bikes. Whether cruising from work to the beach, the coffee shop to auntie house, or just taking a lazy ride with Ohana, your bicycle is a vital accessory. It's not about "going for a bike ride" but more so "living a life by bike".

Pricing

Two Hour single-speed bikeFrom $25.13
Sole Nine "O" single-speed bike$25.13
Sole Harambe sngle-speed bike$25.13
10-Day single-speed bikeFrom $215.71
Sole Nine "O" single-speed bike$215.71
Sole Harambe sngle-speed bike$215.71
2-Day geared bikeFrom $94.24
Two Day Rental$94.24
2-Day single-speed bikeFrom $68.06
Sole Nine "O" single-speed bike$68.06
Sole Harambe sngle-speed bike$68.06
3-Day geared bikeFrom $126.70
Three Day Rental$126.70
3-Day single-speed bikeFrom $91.10
Sole Nine "O" single-speed bike$91.10
Sole Harambe sngle-speed bike$91.10
4-Day geared bikeFrom $158.12
Geared bike rental$158.12
4-Day single-speed bikeFrom $115.18
Sole Nine "O" single-speed bike$115.18
Sole Harambe sngle-speed bike$115.18
5-Day geared bikeFrom $193.72
Geared bike rental$193.72
5-Day single-speed bikeFrom $138.22
Sole Nine "O" single-speed bike$138.22
Sole Harambe sngle-speed bike$138.22
6-Day single-speed bikeFrom $158.12
Sole Nine "O" single-speed bike$158.12
Sole Harambe sngle-speed bike$158.12
7-Day single-speed bikeFrom $174.87
Sole Nine "O" single-speed bike$174.87
Sole Harambe sngle-speed bike$174.87
8-Day single-speed bikeFrom $192.67
Sole Nine "O" single-speed bike$192.67
Sole Harambe sngle-speed bike$192.67
9-Day single-speed bikeFrom $198.95
Sole Nine "O" single-speed bike$198.95
Sole Harambe sngle-speed bike$198.95
All day geared bikeFrom $53.40
All Day RentalPlease select the number of bikes you want to rent$53.40
All Day single-speed bikeFrom $45.03
Sole Nine "O" single-speed bike$45.03
Sole Harambe sngle-speed bike$45.03
Four Hour geared bikeFrom $42.93
Four Hour RentalPlease select the number of bikes you want to rent$42.93
Four Hour single-speed bikeFrom $33.51
Sole Nine "O" single-speed bike$33.51
Sole Harambe sngle-speed bike$33.51
Two Hour geared bikeFrom $33.51
Geared bike rental$33.51

Prices are typical; see the booking calendar for live availability and rates.

Address

5460 Koloa Rd. Koloa - Kauai

Cancellation Policy

Cancel up to 2 days before the start time.

From$25.13