Polaris Slingshot Rental

Build your own adventure!

Honolulu, HI

What to Expect

Aloha Motorsports is proud to be your Polaris Adventures Outfitter for the State of Hawaii.

About

Zip through the Hawaiian landscape in a current model year, low mileage Polaris Slingshot. Navigation, Rockford Fosgate Bluetooth stereo systems, upgraded comfortable seats, and lockable storage are standard on our fleet. They drive just like a car and no special licenses is required.

Pricing

Polaris Slingshot RFrom $119.58
2 hour Test Drive$119.58
Four Hour RentalSlingshot holds 2 adults$232.80
Eight Hour RentalSlingshot holds 2 adults$346.01
24 Hour RentalSlingshot holds 2 adults$459.22
Two Day RentalDue back at 48 hours from the time of rental.$806.36
Three Day RentalDue back at 72 hours from the time of rental.$1,153.49
Four Day RentalDue back at 96 hours from the time of rental.$1,387.42
Five Day RentalDue back at 120 hours from the time of rental.$1,734.55
Six Day RentalDue back at 144 hours from the time of rental.$2,081.69
Week Rental$2,315.61
Cultural Food TourFrom $516.95
24 Hour Rental24 Hours • Ages 21+$516.95
Instagram Best Photo Spot TourFrom $516.95
24 Hour Rental24 Hours • Ages 21+$516.95
Oahu Top 13 Things to See Slingshot Aloha TourFrom $516.95
24 Hour Rental24 Hours • Ages 21+$516.95
Sights and Shopping TourFrom $403.74
Eight Hour RentalAges 21+$403.74
24 Hour Rental24 Hours$516.95
Waikiki Coastal & Pali LoopFrom $290.53
Four Hour RentalAges 21+$290.53
Eight Hour Rental$403.74
Waikiki Sunset Coastal DriveFrom $346.01
Waikiki Sunset Coastal Drive$346.01

Prices are typical; see the booking calendar for live availability and rates.

Address

2330 Kalākaua Avenue, Honolulu, HI, 96815

Cancellation Policy

Cancel up to 2 days before the start time.

From$119.58
From $119.58Check availability