Jet Ski & Beach Setup Rental Package

Ages 5+ • 2 Jet Skis for 4 Hours • Two 10x10 tents • 10 Beach Chairs

Bradenton, FL

What to Expect

Get out on the water!

  • 4 Hour Ride Time
  • 2 Jet Skis
  • 2 10x10 tent
  • 10 Beach Chairs
  • Up to 10 Adults (kids ride free)

Included

Pricing

Chill & Cruise PackageFrom $967.50
Chill and Cruise Package$967.50
All-Out Adventures PackageFrom $1,720
All-Out Adventures Package$1,720
Quick Splash PackageFrom $752.50
Quick Splash$752.50

Prices are typical; see the booking calendar for live availability and rates.

Address

8385 Manatee Ave W, Bradenton, FL 34209

Cancellation Policy

Cancel up to 2 days before the start time.

From$967.50
Duration4 Hours
From $967.50Check availability