Key West Tiki Boat Cruise

Spectacular 4 Hour Trip to pristine sandbar • Up to 6 Passengers • 10am, Noon, 2:15pm & 4:30 Daily

Key West, FL

What to Expect

Party like a Local!

Party like a local at one of the Florida Keys Back Country sand bars. There is a good chance you'll see rays, turtles, fish, and even dolphins. 4 Hour trip for up to 6 passengers.

Daily: 10am, Noon, 2:15pm and 4:30 til 8:30 (May - Aug)

Call for alternative times

Included

Boat
Captain
Fuel
Coolers with ice
Bottled water & plastic cups
Water Floats
Free Parking

Pricing

Private Key West Sandbar Trip on a Tiki BoatFrom $564.38
Private TourUp to 6 passengers$564.38
2 Hour Tiki Boat Party & Mini SandbarFrom $403.12
Private TourUp to 6 passengers$403.12
Happy Hour & a Half Tiki Bar Boat CruiseFrom $322.50
Private TourUp to 6 passengers$322.50
Key West Private Morning Eco/Mimosa Cruise on a Tiki BoatFrom $403.12
Private TourUp to 6 passengers$403.12
Key West Sunset Cruise on a Tiki BoatFrom $80.57

Per person

Person$80.57
Person (API)API$86.62

Private & groups

Private TourUp to 6 Passengers$456.88
Person on Private Boat for 2 PeopleAPI$245.57
Person on Private Boat for 3 PeopleAPI$163.71
Person on Private Boat for 4 PeopleAPI$122.79
Person on Private Boat for 5 PeopleAPI$98.23
Person on Private Boat for 6 PeopleAPI$81.86

Prices are typical; see the booking calendar for live availability and rates.

Address

Key West, FL

Cancellation Policy

48 Hour or more for Full Refund

From$564.38
Duration4 Hours
Group sizemaximum 6 per tiki boat
From $564.38Check availability