Islamorada Private Boat Charter

Two, Three, Four or Six Hour Charters for up to 35 people

Islamorada, FL★ 5.0 · 250 reviews on Google

What to Expect

Our most flexible charter!

You can choose your activities like snorkeling, swimming/floating at the Islamorada sandbar, cruising through the mangroves, watching the sunset. Just to name a few!

Two, Three, Four or Six Hour Options Available

  • Private Boat Charters for up to 35 guests.
  • Licensed Captain Provided
  • All Equipment Included

Pricing

Custom Private Boat CharterFrom $200

Per person

Four Hour LobsteringChoose "1" for groups of 1-6; Choose "2" for groups of 7-12$805.18
Key West Day Tours - One Hour Tour (1-4 Guests)$200

Private & groups

SIX HOUR PRIVATE CHARTER$1,236.25
FOUR HOUR PRIVATE CHARTER$806.25
THREE HOUR PRIVATE CHARTER$639.62
TWO HOUR PRIVATE CHARTER$483.75
Private Memorial Service at Sea$493.42
Custom Private CharterFree
Two Hour Private Scuba$532.12
10 Hour Private Charter$1,881.25
FOUR HOUR PRIVATE CHARTER - LARGE GROUPSUP TO 35 PEOPLE$2,789.62
THREE HOUR PRIVATE CHARTER - LARGE GROUPSUP TO 35 PEOPLE$2,144.62
TWO HOUR PRIVATE CHARTER - LARGE GROUPSUP TO 35 GUESTS$1,714.62
Islamorada Sandbar Private CharterFrom $698.75
2.5 Hour Islamorada Sandbar Charter$698.75
4 Hour Islamorada Sandbar Charter$747.12
4 Hour Private Sandbar Charter - Large GroupsUp to 35 Guests$2,574.62
Islamorada Sunset CruiseFrom $407.42
Private Islamorada Sunset Cruise for groups of 1-6 peopleOn our 26 foot catamaran powerboat$407.42
Private Islamorada Sunset Cruise for up to 35 people on one boatOn our larger, 40 foot boat with bathroom$1,929.62
Private Memorial Service at Sea$450.42
Sunset and Fireworks Cruiseup to 12 people$424.62
Mangroves, Nature & Wildlife CruiseFrom $375.18
Mangroves, Nature & Wildlife Cruise$375.18
Snorkeling Private CharterFrom $483.75
FOUR HOUR PRIVATE CHARTER$806.25
THREE HOUR PRIVATE CHARTERFree
TWO HOUR PRIVATE CHARTER$483.75

Prices are typical; see the booking calendar for live availability and rates.

Address

81576 Overseas Highway, Islamorada, FL, 33036

Cancellation Policy

Cancel up to 2 days before the start time.

From$200