Dun Deal Fishing Charters

Age 18+ to book, all ages • 4 or 5 Hours • Up to 6 People!

Gulf Breeze, FL

What to Expect

4 Hour Inshore Charter
Booking our 4 hour Inshore Charter will offer you fishing in the Sound and Bay area. Targeted fish for these trips will include Redfish, Sheepshead, Flounder, Spanish and many more.

5 Hour Inshore/Nearshore Charter
Booking our 5 hour Inshore/Nearshore Charter will offer you time in the Sound, Bay area and just inside the Gulf of Mexico waters.

Pricing

Inshore/Nearshore ChartersFrom $698.75
Four Hour CharterInshore Charters • Price Includes 4 People$698.75
Five Hour CharterInshore/Nearshore Charter • Price Includes 4 People$860
2 Hour Kids Catch & ReleaseFrom $430
Two Hour Charter$430
4 Hour Inshore ChartersFrom $698.75
Four Hour CharterPrice Includes 4 People$698.75
4 Hour Shark TripFrom $698.75
Four Hour Charter$698.75
Offshore/Nearshore Fishing CharterFrom $1,021.25
Six Hour Charter$1,021.25
Eight Hour Charter$1,290

Prices are typical; see the booking calendar for live availability and rates.

Address

309 S Sunset Blvd, Gulf Breeze, FL, 32561

Cancellation Policy

Cancel up to 2 days before the start time.

From$698.75
From $698.75Check availability