Fat Tire eBike Rental Bundle

Explore Fort Lauderdale as a Family — 4-Pack eBike Rentals

Fort Lauderdale, FL

What to Expect

Explore Fort Lauderdale in comfort and style with our Fat Tire Step-Thru E-Bike — the perfect ride for cruising along the beach, exploring the canals, or taking in the sights around town.

Designed for riders of all experience levels, this e-bike features a step-thru frame for easy mounting, front suspension for a smooth ride, and wide fat tires for added stability on sand, pavement, or trails. The powerful electric motor and long-lasting battery make it easy to cover more ground while enjoying the Florida sunshine.

Whether you’re out for a scenic adventure or just want an effortless way to get around, our e-bikes deliver the perfect balance of fun, freedom, and performance.

Included

4x Smith Engage MTB Helmet
4x Lock
4x Rental EBike Fat Tire, Step Thru, Front Suspension

Pricing

eBike Bundle 4 ebikesFrom $208.65
Four Hour Rental$208.65
Eight Hour Rental$319.93
One Day Rental24 Hours$341.33
Two Day Rental48 Hours$533.93
Three Day Rental72 Hours$747.93
Four Day Rental96 Hours$854.93
Five Day Rental120 Hours$961.93
3 Day Bundle (2 eBikes)From $480.43
Three Day Rental72 Hours$480.43
3 Day Bundle (4 eBikes)From $747.93
Three Day Rental72 Hours$747.93
Four Day Rental (copy of Three Day Rental)96 Hours$854.93
Five Day Rental (copy of Four Day Rental (copy of Three Day Rental))120 Hours$961.93

Prices are typical; see the booking calendar for live availability and rates.

Address

Delivery Available

Cancellation Policy

Cancel up to 2 days before the start time.

From$208.65
Duration4 Hours and 3 Days
From $208.65Check availability