Fort Myers Beach Tiki Tour

3 hours on the water-Choose from sandbar, beach or just hanging on the water

Fort Myers Beach, FL

What to Expect

Join us for our new 3-Hour Tiki Tour—the perfect mix of fun, relaxation, and island vibes! Designed for groups up to 6 people, this BYOB excursion lets you choose your adventure: spend time at a local sandbar, relax on a beautiful beach, or simply cruise and hang out on the water. Whether you're swimming, floating, or soaking up the sun, it's your trip, your way.

Making memories you'll remember... mostly.

Included

cooler
ice

Pricing

3 Hour Private Tiki Tour(Maximum 6 people)From $334.96
3 hour Private Tiki Tour for up to 6 Guests$334.96
3 Hour Private Tiki Tour 7-18 GuestsFrom $586.18
3 hour Private Tiki Tour for 7-18 Guests$586.18
4 Hour Tiki Tour-7-18 people
4 hour tiki tour-$85 person(minimum 4 people)Free
4 Hour Tiki Tour-up to 6 people
4 hour private tiki up to 6 peopleFree
Fort Myers Beach 90 Minute Private Tour for 7-18 People
Daytime Private Tiki Tour 7-18 People $45 A PersonFree
Fort Myers Beach - 90 Minute Tour Private tour for up to 6 people
Daytime Tour Private Tour max 6 people $45 a personFree
Fort Myers Beach - Private 90 minute Sunset for up to 6 Guests
Private Sunset Tiki Tour for up to 6 GuestsFree
Full Day Captiva-Cayo Costa Tiki Tour- Private tour for up to 18 peopleFrom $2,500
Full Day up to 18 people North Captiva/Cayo Costa$2,500
Full Day Lover Key/Sanibel Tiki Tour- Private tour for up to 18 peopleFrom $1,590
Full Day up to 18 people Lovers Key/Sanibel$1,590
Full Day Lovers Key-Sanibel(Maximum 6 people)From $1,000
Full Day up to 6 people Sanibel/Lovers Key$1,000
PUBLIC 2 hour WILDLIFE tour for up to 18 peopleFrom $47.70
Individual$47.70
Public Tiki Tour for up to 18 PeopleFree
Sunset Private Tiki Tour Fort Myers Beach for 7-18 People
Sunset-Private Tiki Tour for 7-18 peopleFree

Prices are typical; see the booking calendar for live availability and rates.

Address

18400 San Carlos Blvd, Fort Myers Beach, FL, 33931

Cancellation Policy

Private tours require a 7 day cancellation for a full refund. Less than 7 days will be credited towards a new tour or rescheduled

From$334.96
Duration3 hours
Group sizeMaximum 6 people
From $334.96Check availability